Reduced price! BIO PRICKLY PEAR OIL View larger

Online only

PRICKLY PEAR OIL BIO. SOUSS ARGANE. AB ECOCERT CERTIFICATE.

00013

New product


The Prickly Pear Oil, also called Nopal Oil, is taken from the cactus fruit.

It is a true natural Lifting and for that reason they call it the Botox of the Berbers.

AB Ecocert certificate from Organic Agriculture.

This product is no longer in stock

10,71 €

-10%

11,90 €

Add to wishlist

INDICATIONS

For all skin types, especially for dry, mature, and dehydrated skin

PROPERTIES

- It is recognized for its anti-wrinkle properties. Prevents the formation of wrinkles, premature aging of the skin and smoothes the eye contour

- It is regenerative, nourishing, toning and restores the elasticity of the skin. Nourishes, hydrates and softens the skin naturally

- The spots of the skin diminish sensibly. It lightens dark spots as well as dark circles. Brightens the complexion Close the pores obtaining a smooth and refined skin texture.

- Protect the skin against free radicals.

- It is a real natural Lifting and for that reason they call it the Botox of the Berbers.

HOW TO USE

Every night before going to bed, apply a drop of oil to the area to be treated and massage gently with your fingers in a circular way.

PRESENTATION: 60ml

INGREDIENTS / INCI

Opuntia Ficus Indica (Vitamin E, Omega 6, Omega 9, sterols)

Grade 
09/30/2018

Aceite de higo chumbo

El aceite de higo chumbo. Es expectacular,!!!!! Deja la cara muy suave y suaviza las arrugas

    Write your review!

    Write a review

    PRICKLY PEAR OIL BIO. SOUSS ARGANE. AB ECOCERT CERTIFICATE.

    PRICKLY PEAR OIL BIO. SOUSS ARGANE. AB ECOCERT CERTIFICATE.


    The Prickly Pear Oil, also called Nopal Oil, is taken from the cactus fruit.

    It is a true natural Lifting and for that reason they call it the Botox of the Berbers.

    AB Ecocert certificate from Organic Agriculture.

    Related Products